Top 75 Ranking
Placement Name Country Round Total corrects
1 Gerard de Vries Netherlands 4 17 (1,3)
2 Bo Praegel Denmark 4 17 (0,5)
2 Ernst Halkjær Denmark 4 17 (0,5)
4 Lis Praegel Denmark 4 17 (0,4)
5 Bas Schwarz Netherlands 4 17 (0,3)
6 Eric HERMSEN Netherlands 4 16 (1,5)
7 terry koperberg Netherlands 4 16 (0,6)
8 Mika Mäenpää Finland 4 16 (0,5)
9 Frederik Herbert Mammen Denmark 4 16 (0,5)
10 Andreas Steiner Austria 4 16 (0,5)
11 Maximilian Schulz Germany 4 16 (0,4)
11 Jasper de Jong Netherlands 4 16 (0,4)
13 Mats Romlin Åland Islands 4 16 (0,3)
14 Reko Aho Finland 4 16 (0,3)
15 M.S. Arons-Meyer Netherlands 4 16 (0,3)
16 Peter Weihermüller Germany 4 15 (1,4)
17 Asbjørn Vederhus Norway 4 15 (0,7)
18 Niels Grann Denmark 4 15 (0,7)
19 Michael Holm Denmark 4 15 (0,7)
20 Jani Kuula Finland 4 15 (0,6)
21 Anders Fischer Denmark 4 15 (0,5)
22 elo christensen Denmark 4 15 (0,5)
23 Franz Terfloth Germany 4 15 (0,5)
24 christina frank Denmark 4 15 (0,5)
24 Niko Leinone n Finland 4 15 (0,5)
26 Friedrich Ehlmaier Austria 4 15 (0,5)
26 henk wieringa Netherlands 4 15 (0,5)
26 Monique Braas Netherlands 4 15 (0,5)
26 Poul Hansen Denmark 4 15 (0,5)
30 roland hendriks Netherlands 4 15 (0,4)
30 jes nielsen Denmark 4 15 (0,4)
32 Kåre Hansen Denmark 4 15 (0,4)
33 Michael Wittek Austria 4 15 (0,4)
33 Bart Koopman Netherlands 4 15 (0,4)
33 Carsten Freiderichsen Denmark 4 15 (0,4)
33 Tobias Heizl Austria 4 15 (0,4)
33 chris lenstra Netherlands 4 15 (0,4)
33 Patrick Van Baar Netherlands 4 15 (0,4)
39 Herbert Schulz Germany 4 15 (0,4)
39 Kolja Werner Germany 4 15 (0,4)
39 Bent Madsen Denmark 4 15 (0,4)
42 Manfred Middendorp Netherlands 4 15 (0,3)
43 Timo Luokkamäki Finland 4 15 (0,3)
44 chris2 lenstra Netherlands 4 15 (0,3)
44 Mads Mikkel Høj Pedersen Denmark 4 15 (0,3)
44 Stan Woestenburg Netherlands 4 15 (0,3)
47 Stefan van Opzeeland Netherlands 4 15 (0,3)
48 Klaas de Wrede Netherlands 4 15 (0,2)
49 Metin Ete Netherlands 4 14 (1,5)
50 Willem Ten Brink Netherlands 4 14 (0,7)
51 Jonas Mogensen Denmark 4 14 (0,6)
52 Henk Boes Netherlands 4 14 (0,6)
53 Petri Brask-Nielsen Denmark 4 14 (0,6)
53 Michael Hinger Austria 4 14 (0,6)
55 Michael Røngaard Denmark 4 14 (0,5)
55 Martha Woudstra Netherlands 4 14 (0,5)
57 allan astrup jensen Denmark 4 14 (0,5)
58 Giel van Zundert Netherlands 4 14 (0,5)
58 Florian Holzkamp Germany 4 14 (0,5)
58 michael møller Denmark 4 14 (0,5)
58 Karin Braas Netherlands 4 14 (0,5)
58 Nicolai Mammen Denmark 4 14 (0,5)
58 ismail altiok Netherlands 4 14 (0,5)
58 Peter Hedlin France 4 14 (0,5)
58 jarmo korhonen Thailand 4 14 (0,5)
58 Jan Steinlein Denmark 4 14 (0,5)
67 TORBEN ANDERSEN Denmark 4 14 (0,5)
68 knud nielsen Denmark 4 14 (0,4)
69 Kenneth Licht Andersen Denmark 4 14 (0,4)
69 Hendrikus Sambeek Netherlands 4 14 (0,4)
71 Kurt Ehninger Austria 4 14 (0,4)
72 mohamed Lahdjel Denmark 4 14 (0,4)
72 Tom Petersen Denmark 4 14 (0,4)
74 Rita Nedergaard Denmark 4 14 (0,4)
74 Wim Geleijnse Netherlands 4 14 (0,4)
How to bet
Tips and Selections